Russia
09.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Finland
25.07.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Manilova vs. Aino Alkio - H2H matches
Maria Manilova form & Aino Alkio form
Maria Manilova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | | match details |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Ramat - Hard |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.10.20 qual. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - I. hard |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Aino Alkio - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Di Giannantonio | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 3-6, 7-62, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Neila Trklja | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Wilma Bergqvist | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 6-77 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pari Singh | 3-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Bilic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Savine Erler | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Marinkovic | 7-60, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Norrkoping - Clay |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Norin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Marissa Minetti | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |