Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
07.02.91, 33 years
12.938 $
07.02.91, 33 years
12.938 $
Maria Marfutina vs. Eden D'Oliveira - H2H matches
30.09.13 | 1st round | Maria Marfutina | Eden D'Oliveira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Maria Marfutina form & Eden D'Oliveira form
Maria Marfutina - last matches
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-2, - Maria Marfutina - retired | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Eden D'Oliveira - last matches
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Amelie Boy | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Lauren Embree | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Preethi Srinivasan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Akilah James | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Arina Folts | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Esen Kokce | 3-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.05.16 1st round | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Shivika Burman | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.03.16 q 1 | vs. Kimberley Gintrand | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Cecile Melsted | 6-1, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Sofya Zhuk | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.12.15 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |