MATCH
18.02.17 | fin | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-2 | Manacor | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | Anastasia Zarycka | |
1st SERVE % | 48/74 (65%) | 36/54 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/48 (54%) | 16/36 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/26 (42%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/54 (61%) | 37/74 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/128 (55%) | 58/128 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor vs. Anastasia Zarycka - H2H matches
18.02.17 | fin | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Manacor | Clay |
11.02.17 | 1/2 | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Manacor | Clay |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - last matches
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - retired | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Sina Zuger | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |