MATCH
04.06.12 | qual. | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | - walk over | Zlin | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz - H2H matches
04.06.12 | qual. | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | Barbara Sobaszkiewicz - walk over | match details | Zlin | Clay |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor form & Barbara Sobaszkiewicz form
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - last matches
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - retired | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Sina Zuger | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |
Barbara Sobaszkiewicz - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Huy - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 2 | vs. Ann-Kathrin Schmitz | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Verena Schmid | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 q 1 | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Natalia Kolat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sakovich | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
10.06.13 q 2 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 q 1 | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.12 qual. | vs. Denisa Satralova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1/4 | vs. Diana Enache | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.12 2nd round | vs. Sara Sussarello | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.12 2nd round | vs. Diana Enache | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 q 2 | vs. Borislava Botusharova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 q 1 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Femke Van Diemen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Klara Koprivova | 7-60, 1-0, Klara Koprivova - retired | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 qual. | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 q 1 | vs. Tanja Winkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |