Italy
13.03.03, 21 years
14.566 $
13.03.03, 21 years
14.566 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Beatrice Stagno vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - H2H matches
14.09.17 | 2nd round | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Beatrice Stagno form & Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor form
Beatrice Stagno - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nala Kovacic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 0-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 7-63, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Melisa Ercan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefani Webb | 2-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - last matches
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - retired | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Sina Zuger | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |