Russia
14.09.99, 24 years
14.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
21.09.00, 23 years
21.09.00, 23 years
Adelina Baravi vs. Maria Titova - H2H matches
26.08.18 | qual. | Maria Titova | Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Adelina Baravi form & Maria Titova form
Adelina Baravi - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - retired | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Maria Titova - last matches
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Piccinetti | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexia Carlone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 3-6, 0-1, - Maria Titova - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Altukhova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Polina Avdzhiyan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |