Ukraine
20.08.98, 25 years
20.08.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daryna Gukasyan vs. Mariam Bolkvadze - H2H matches
05.04.17 | 1st round | Mariam Bolkvadze | Daryna Gukasyan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Daryna Gukasyan form & Mariam Bolkvadze form
Daryna Gukasyan - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Griessner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Popova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Alexa Pirok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Jue Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Khodan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Christina Shakovets | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Marie Mattel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sophie Walzl | 7-611, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.02.16 qual. | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Iryna Kyrychenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 qual. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Mariam Bolkvadze - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-64, 1-2, - Mariam Bolkvadze - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-5, 4-2, En Shuo Liang - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | - Mariam Bolkvadze - walk over | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 5-7, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-2, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-78, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details |