MATCH
20.03.17 | q 1 | Mariana Duque-Marino | Urszula Radwanska | 6-2, 6-2 | Miami | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Mariana Duque-Marino | Urszula Radwanska | |
1st SERVE % | 30/48 (63%) | 27/50 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 18/48 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/98 (61%) | 38/98 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariana Duque-Marino vs. Urszula Radwanska - H2H matches
20.03.17 | q 1 | Mariana Duque-Marino | Urszula Radwanska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Miami | Hard |
Mariana Duque-Marino form & Urszula Radwanska form
Mariana Duque-Marino - last matches
Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Wimbledon - Grass | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Alison Riske | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 qual. | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 q 2 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 fin | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.18 qual. | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.05.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.18 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 fin | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.18 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Brady | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.18 1st round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 7-63, 6-3 | match details |
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Stanton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |