INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lena Ruppert vs. Marie Benoit - H2H matches
03.04.18 | q 2 | Marie Benoit | Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Lena Ruppert form & Marie Benoit form
Lena Ruppert - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lea Magun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-70, 7-65 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Marie Benoit - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | Astrid Lew Yan Foon - walk over | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 2-4, - Marie Benoit - retired | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 2-0, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 3-0, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |