Sweden
11.07.00, 23 years
11.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sydney Berlin vs. Marie Mettraux - H2H matches
15.04.18 | q 2 | Marie Mettraux | Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Sydney Berlin form & Marie Mettraux form
Sydney Berlin - last matches
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.18 qual. | vs. Ximena Kompalka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Emilie Francati | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-0, 3-1, Julita Saner - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Hana Sisirak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Emma Milicevic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Marie Mettraux - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 1-0, Kiara Cvetkovic - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |