INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marie Villet vs. Anna Pribylova - H2H matches
24.02.20 | qual. | Marie Villet | Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
16.02.20 | q 1 | Marie Villet | Anna Pribylova | 7-64, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Marie Villet form & Anna Pribylova form
Marie Villet - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |