France
25.04.01, 22 years
25.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Coralie Garrigues vs. Marie Villet - H2H matches
09.12.18 | q 1 | Marie Villet | Coralie Garrigues | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Coralie Garrigues form & Marie Villet form
Coralie Garrigues - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 7-61, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Shereen Peterson-Paul | 3-6, 6-0, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Rita Atik | 7-64, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-0, 2-0, Daria Solovyeva - retired | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 7-5, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Marie Villet - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |