MATCH
12.10.19 | 1/2 | Mariia Tkacheva | Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Mariia Tkacheva | Petia Arshinkova | |
1st SERVE % | 34/61 (56%) | 44/59 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/34 (74%) | 26/44 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/59 (47%) | 23/61 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/120 (55%) | 54/120 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-A | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Petia Arshinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mariia Tkacheva | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Petia Arshinkova | |
Mariia Tkacheva | 3-4 | |
4-4 | Petia Arshinkova | |
Mariia Tkacheva | 5-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariia Tkacheva vs. Petia Arshinkova - H2H matches
12.10.19 | 1/2 | Mariia Tkacheva | Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Mariia Tkacheva form & Petia Arshinkova form
Mariia Tkacheva - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Mia Sarcev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Petia Arshinkova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |