INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marija Mirkovic vs. Dejana Radanovic - H2H matches
18.06.12 | qual. | Marija Mirkovic | Dejana Radanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Nis | Clay |
Marija Mirkovic form & Dejana Radanovic form
Marija Mirkovic - last matches
Palic - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 q 1 | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 q 1 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Mila Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.06.12 q 2 | vs. Vladica Babic | 6-3, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Monique Adamczak | 0-3, - Marija Mirkovic - retired | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 q 1 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.12 q 2 | vs. Anna Fitzpatrick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.12 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.12 q 2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | - | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-75, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.11 2nd round | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran | - | match details | |
Bukhara - Hard | ||||
02.05.11 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.11 2nd round | vs. Nina Bratchikova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Oxana Lyubtsova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bundaberg - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ipswich - Clay | ||||
28.03.11 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.11 1st round | vs. Bojana Bobusic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Kunming - Hard | ||||
21.03.11 q 1 | vs. Huan Li | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.11 q 2 | vs. Akiko Yonemura | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Aiko Nakamura | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.11 qual. | vs. Shaozhuo Liu | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
Sanya - Hard | ||||
14.03.11 qual. | vs. Wen-Hsin Hsu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.11 q 1 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Ling Zhang | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.11 q 2 | vs. Shao-Yuan Kao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
28.02.11 2nd round | vs. Ashleigh Barty | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.11 1st round | vs. Sophie Letcher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
21.02.11 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Dejana Radanovic - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-3, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Haley Giavara | - Dejana Radanovic - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |