INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Kachar vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva - H2H matches
08.09.14 | 1st round | Marina Kachar | Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Sofia | Clay |
Marina Kachar form & Aleksandra Karamanoleva form
Marina Kachar - last matches
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Zoe Hives | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 6-2, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Ekin Ercetin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Teresia Londol | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Mila Mejic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Eva Rutarova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Szeged - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Elena Bogdan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-74, 1-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Karamanoleva - last matches
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Khrebtova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Neta Berman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Marina Kachar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Alexus Jones | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Agata Baranska | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 qual. | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
17.03.14 q 2 | vs. Irini Papageorgiou | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 q 1 | vs. Katerina Stamatopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.14 qual. | vs. Petra Melounova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 q 1 | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Burgas - Clay | ||||
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Ruse - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 2nd round | vs. Eva Wacanno | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.13 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 1-2, - Aleksandra Karamanoleva - retired | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Diana Sumova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 q 2 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.13 qual. | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
09.09.13 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Nikol Yordanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |