USA
29.12.03, 20 years
29.12.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aditi Sinha vs. Marina Melnikova - H2H matches
no matches found |
Aditi Sinha form & Marina Melnikova form
Aditi Sinha - last matches
Marina Melnikova - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Willson | 2-6, 7-64, 1-10 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |