INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Melnikova vs. Tetyana Arefyeva - H2H matches
12.08.13 | 1st round | Marina Melnikova | Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Kazan | Hard |
24.06.13 | 1/4 | Marina Melnikova | Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Kristinehamn | Clay |
Marina Melnikova form & Tetyana Arefyeva form
Marina Melnikova - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Willson | 2-6, 7-64, 1-10 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandra Ramirez Botella | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tetyana Arefyeva - last matches
Bucha - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.13 1/4 | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
10.09.13 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.09.13 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.13 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
24.07.13 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.13 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Alberta Brianti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.13 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.13 q 2 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.13 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Chinami Ogi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Emi Mutaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/2 | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Yurina Koshino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kurume - Grass | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |