INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Shamayko vs. Tetyana Arefyeva - H2H matches
16.09.13 | 1st round | Marina Shamayko | Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Batumi | Hard |
05.08.13 | 1st round | Tetyana Arefyeva | Marina Shamayko | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Marina Shamayko form & Tetyana Arefyeva form
Marina Shamayko - last matches
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Jikia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Gervais - Clay | ||||
23.07.16 1/2 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.06.16 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.16 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 2-5, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Francesca Gaida | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Iulia Maria Ivascu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 3-6, 0-4, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Tetyana Arefyeva - last matches
Bucha - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 1/4 | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
10.09.13 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.09.13 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.13 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
24.07.13 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.13 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Alberta Brianti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.13 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.13 q 2 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.13 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Chinami Ogi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Emi Mutaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/2 | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Yurina Koshino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kurume - Grass | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |