Chile
17.01.02, 22 years
17.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez vs. Marina Yudanov - H2H matches
21.09.17 | 2nd round | Marina Yudanov | Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez form & Marina Yudanov form
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez - last matches
Marina Yudanov - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 fin | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | match details |