MATCH
30.10.19 | 1st round | Marina Yudanov | Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Petange | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Marina Yudanov | Victoria Pahlett | |
1st SERVE % | 32/41 (78%) | 36/56 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/32 (78%) | 21/36 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 11/41 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/97 (63%) | 36/97 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Victoria Pahlett | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Victoria Pahlett | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Victoria Pahlett | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Victoria Pahlett | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Victoria Pahlett | |
0-0 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Victoria Pahlett | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Victoria Pahlett | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
29.08.94, 29 years
29.08.94, 29 years
Marina Yudanov vs. Victoria Pahlett - H2H matches
30.10.19 | 1st round | Marina Yudanov | Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Petange | I. hard |
Marina Yudanov form & Victoria Pahlett form
Marina Yudanov - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 fin | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | match details |
Victoria Pahlett - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sharmada Iyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 1 | vs. Maja Ornberg | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 q 1 | vs. Cecile Melsted | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
15.04.13 q 2 | vs. Alice Bacquie | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Bogatova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |