MATCH
17.08.16 | 2nd round | Marine Partaud | Anastasia Yakimova | 7-5, 6-3 | Las Palmas | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marine Partaud | Anastasia Yakimova | |
1st SERVE % | 52/76 (68%) | 35/62 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 19/35 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/24 (38%) | 8/27 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/62 (56%) | 36/76 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/138 (54%) | 63/138 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marine Partaud vs. Anastasia Yakimova - H2H matches
17.08.16 | 2nd round | Marine Partaud | Anastasia Yakimova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Las Palmas | Clay |
Marine Partaud form & Anastasia Yakimova form
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Yakimova - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 1st round | vs. Julia Thiem | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
11.05.16 2nd round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 0-5, - Anastasia Yakimova - retired | match details | |
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melilla - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Maria Soler Valverde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.15 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Tania Delgado Dekany | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/4 | vs. Rocio De La Torre-Sanchez | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 fin | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/4 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Thiem | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.12 1st round | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
04.09.12 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, - Anastasia Yakimova - retired | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
21.08.12 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
17.08.12 q 1 | vs. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |