INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marine Partaud vs. Manon Peral - H2H matches
20.06.16 | qual. | Marine Partaud | Manon Peral | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Perigueux | Clay |
Marine Partaud form & Manon Peral form
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Manon Peral - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Canteri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Thais Castiglioni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | - Manon Peral - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 1-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 7-68, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | - Manon Peral - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Valentine Bacher | Valentine Bacher - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |