MATCH
08.10.19 | 1st round | Marta Custic | Dalma Galfi | 2-4, - retired | Roja De | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marta Custic | Dalma Galfi | |
1st SERVE % | 11/22 (50%) | 14/19 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 10/14 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 6/19 (32%) | 9/22 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 19/41 (46%) | 22/41 (54%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Custic vs. Dalma Galfi - H2H matches
08.10.19 | 1st round | Marta Custic | Dalma Galfi | 2-4, Dalma Galfi - retired | match details | Roja De | Clay |
Marta Custic form & Dalma Galfi form
Marta Custic - last matches
W60 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maialen Morante Oyague | 2-6, - Marta Custic - retired | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-79, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-65, 7-61 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-0, 6-74, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.21 fin | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Dalma Galfi - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |