Marta Custic vs. Maja Radenkovic 10.03.2020

Marta Custic vs. Maja Radenkovic 10.03.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

10.03.20q 2Marta Custic Maja Radenkovic 7-5, 6-2 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Marta Custic
Spain
09.02.02, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
07.04.02, 18 years







Maja Radenkovic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Marta Custic vs. Maja Radenkovic - head to head matches

10.03.20q 2Marta CusticMaja Radenkovic7-5, 6-2 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Marta Custic - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Maja Radenkovic7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
10.03.20
qual.
vs. Sinead Lohan3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.03.20
q 1
vs. Sylvie Zund2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France W25 Macon - I. hard
23.02.20
q 1
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz4-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Palmanova - Clay
05.02.20
1st round
vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
23.01.20
1st round
vs. Margot Yerolymos4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Spain W25 Seville - Clay
15.10.19
1st round
vs. Alexandra Cadantu3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
09.10.19
2nd round
vs. Katharina Gerlach1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.10.19
1st round
vs. Dalma Galfi2-4, Dalma Galfi - retiredwinmatch details
Spain W60+H Valencia - Clay
24.09.19
qual.
vs. Maryna Zanevska3-6, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
23.09.19
q 1
vs. Seone Mendez6-3, 3-6, 10-7 winmatch details
USA U.S. Open - Hard
04.09.19
2nd round
vs. Reese Brantmeier6-74, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.09.19
1st round
vs. Diane Parry6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass
08.07.19
1st round
vs. Robin Montgomery4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
France French Open - Clay
04.06.19
2nd round
vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.06.19
1st round
vs. Darja Semenistaja3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain W25 Monzon - Hard
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Daniella Medvedeva6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain W60 Les - Hard
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
21.01.19
2nd round
vs. Lisa Pigato6-3, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.01.19
1st round
vs. Maria Krupenina6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Sant Cugat - Clay
29.10.18
q 2
vs. Olga Saez Larra2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.10.18
q 1
vs. Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass
07.07.18
1st round
vs. Lulu Sun1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Barcelona - Clay
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Alicia Herrero Linana6-2, 2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Spain La Bisbal - Clay
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Nadia Podoroska1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Maja Radenkovic - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.03.20
q 2
vs. Marta Custic5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Helena Spiridis4-6, 6-1, 10-8 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.03.20
q 1
vs. Adelina Krueger3-6, 6-1, 3-10 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
27.01.20
q 2
vs. Sara Gambogi0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.01.20
q 1
vs. Haine Ogata6-2, 4-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Spain W15 Manacor - Hard
22.01.20
q 1
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
26.11.19
qual.
vs. Anhelina Kalita1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.11.19
q 2
vs. Demi Tran6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
24.11.19
q 1
vs. Diana Mascenikova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
18.11.19
q 2
vs. Elena Korokozidi4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Sweden W15 Stockholm - I. hard
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Olivia Malm1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.10.19
qual.
vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
28.10.19
q 1
vs. Emilie Elde7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
Sweden W15 Stockholm - I. hard
23.10.19
1st round
vs. Fanny Ostlund3-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
22.10.19
qual.
vs. Helena Narmont6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
21.10.19
q 1
vs. Frida Bostrand6-2, 4-6, 11-9 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Sozopol - Hard
30.09.19
qual.
vs. Elena Kraleva6-74, 7-5, 8-10 lostmatch details
Sweden W15 Gothenburg - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Klara Milicevic4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Fanny Norin6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Nathalie Johansson7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Andjela Jocovic4-6, 6-3, 6-72 lostmatch details
Sweden Bastad - Clay
24.06.18
q 1
vs. Zoe Kruger2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Ystad - Clay
16.06.18
q 1
vs. Malene Helgo3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Helsingborg - Clay
27.06.16
q 1
vs. Olga Helmi3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<