MATCH
24.01.11 | 2nd round | Marta Domachowska | Tatia Mikadze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Domachowska vs. Tatia Mikadze - H2H matches
24.01.11 | 2nd round | Marta Domachowska | Tatia Mikadze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Marta Domachowska form & Tatia Mikadze form
Marta Domachowska - last matches
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 q 1 | vs. Sofie Oyen | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Elena Van Der Sypt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
30.03.14 q 2 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.03.14 q 1 | vs. Camila Fuentes | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.02.14 q 1 | vs. Camila Giorgi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
08.02.14 q 1 | vs. Nadezda Petrova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Captiva Island - Hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Melanie Oudin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.13 1/4 | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Marie Leduc | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
07.10.13 1/4 | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.13 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 1 | vs. Julie Razafindranaly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.13 q 2 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Oceane Dodin | Oceane Dodin - walk over | match details | |
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-715, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.13 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.05.13 1st round | vs. Shelby Rogers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.05.13 qual. | vs. Carolin Daniels | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.05.13 q 2 | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.05.13 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 7-61, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Katowice - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
25.02.13 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Tatia Mikadze - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 0-2, - Tatia Mikadze - retired | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.07.17 1/2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 3-0, Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 1/4 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.11 fin | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.11 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Natia Gegia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.11 2nd round | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Yerevan - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Cohen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 q 1 | vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva | 3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - retired | match details | |
19.09.11 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 1/2 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.11 1st round | vs. Marta Hnatyshyn | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |