MATCH
02.11.17 | 1/4 | Marta Lesniak | Anastasia Zarycka | 7-65, 6-76, 6-1 | Sant Cugat | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marta Lesniak | Anastasia Zarycka | |
1st SERVE % | 91/115 (79%) | 114/136 (84%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 49/91 (54%) | 60/114 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 5/22 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 7/15 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 71/136 (52%) | 55/115 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 131/251 (52%) | 120/251 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Lesniak vs. Anastasia Zarycka - H2H matches
02.11.17 | 1/4 | Marta Lesniak | Anastasia Zarycka | 7-65, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | Sant Cugat | Clay |
Marta Lesniak form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Marta Lesniak - last matches
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.19 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.19 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 fin | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |