MATCH
11.01.13 | q 2 | Marta Sirotkina | Claire Feuerstein | 6-2, 7-65 | Melbourne | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Marta Sirotkina | Claire Feuerstein | |
1st SERVE % | 34/57 (60%) | 39/64 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/34 (85%) | 25/39 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 13/25 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/64 (41%) | 14/62 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/121 (57%) | 52/126 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Sirotkina vs. Claire Feuerstein - H2H matches
11.01.13 | q 2 | Marta Sirotkina | Claire Feuerstein | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
26.03.12 | fin | Marta Sirotkina | Claire Feuerstein | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | Phuket | I. hard |
21.03.11 | 1/4 | Claire Feuerstein | Marta Sirotkina | 4-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | Bath | I. hard |
Marta Sirotkina form & Claire Feuerstein form
Marta Sirotkina - last matches
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 1/2 | vs. Martina Borecka | 7-69, 7-65 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Jasmine Amber Asghar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.15 fin | vs. Amy Bowtell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
05.01.15 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.15 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Alberta Brianti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
12.10.14 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.14 q 1 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Claire Feuerstein - last matches
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
15.07.16 2nd round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.16 qual. | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Boserup | 6-0, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-77, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
06.03.16 fin | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.16 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.16 1/4 | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Cindy Castille | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |