INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Sirotkina vs. Cristina Ene - H2H matches
02.02.15 | 1st round | Marta Sirotkina | Cristina Ene | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Glasgow | I. hard |
Marta Sirotkina form & Cristina Ene form
Marta Sirotkina - last matches
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.15 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.15 fin | vs. Amy Bowtell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.15 1/2 | vs. Martina Borecka | 7-69, 7-65 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Jasmine Amber Asghar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
05.01.15 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.15 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Alberta Brianti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
12.10.14 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.14 q 1 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Cristina Ene - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-61, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |