INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Sirotkina vs. Katy Dunne - H2H matches
03.11.14 | 2nd round | Marta Sirotkina | Katy Dunne | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Bath | I. hard |
12.06.12 | 1st round | Marta Sirotkina | Katy Dunne | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Nottingham | Grass |
Marta Sirotkina form & Katy Dunne form
Marta Sirotkina - last matches
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
02.02.15 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.15 1/2 | vs. Martina Borecka | 7-69, 7-65 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Jasmine Amber Asghar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.15 fin | vs. Amy Bowtell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
05.01.15 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.15 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Alberta Brianti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.14 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
12.10.14 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.14 q 1 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Katy Dunne - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/2 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Katy Dunne - walk over | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-1, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |