Argentina
04.12.97, 26 years
161 456
93.319 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Capurro Taborda vs. Natalie Augustinova - H2H matches
Martina Capurro Taborda form & Natalie Augustinova form
Martina Capurro Taborda - last matches
Austin - Hard |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Brisbane - Hard |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Uruguay - Clay |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Taly Licht | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Florianopolis - Clay |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-67, 6-0 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Colina - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
08.10.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Lujan - Clay |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Barranquilla - Hard |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Junin - Clay |
06.08.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |