INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Kubicikova vs. Dominika Paterova - H2H matches
14.05.12 | q 1 | Martina Kubicikova | Dominika Paterova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Martina Kubicikova form & Dominika Paterova form
Martina Kubicikova - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Marketa Zeminova | 5-2, - Martina Kubicikova - retired | match details | |
Ostrava - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Karolina Stuchla | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 2 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Bianca Hincu | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 2 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Siofok - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 q 2 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Agnes Szatmari | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Eva Birnerova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Ana Oparenovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Heil | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.14 2nd round | vs. Polona Rebersak | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.05.14 1/4 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Zielona Gora - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.04.14 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Dominika Paterova - last matches
Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Natasa Kosanin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Ema Barkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Marina Kachar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 2 | vs. Gorica Spasojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Veronika Badurova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Kanichova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Debora Emanuela Scurt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Martina Basic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Katerina Stachova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Anna Bini | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. India Maggen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.15 qual. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |