MATCH
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Martina Pradova | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Martina Pradova | Arabella Koller | |
1st SERVE % | 25/38 (66%) | 41/55 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/25 (84%) | 19/41 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 6/14 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/55 (55%) | 9/38 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/93 (63%) | 34/93 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Martina Pradova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Martina Pradova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0 | ||
Martina Pradova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Martina Pradova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Martina Pradova | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Martina Pradova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Martina Pradova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
31.08.00, 23 years
18.770 $
31.08.00, 23 years
18.770 $
Martina Pradova vs. Arabella Koller - H2H matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Martina Pradova | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Martina Pradova form & Arabella Koller form
Martina Pradova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 fin | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Arabella Koller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-60, 6-2 | match details |