INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Grymalska vs. Martina Spigarelli - H2H matches
28.09.15 | 1/4 | Anastasia Grymalska | Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
20.10.14 | 2nd round | Martina Spigarelli | Anastasia Grymalska | 7-67, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Anastasia Grymalska form & Martina Spigarelli form
Anastasia Grymalska - last matches
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
06.08.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
26.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |