INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Veronica Miroshnichenko vs. Martina Spigarelli - H2H matches
05.08.16 | 1/4 | Martina Spigarelli | Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Targu Jiu | Clay |
Veronica Miroshnichenko form & Martina Spigarelli form
Veronica Miroshnichenko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Trevino Couto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Alonso | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 7-615, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-77, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |