INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Damaschin vs. Maryna Chernyshova - H2H matches
08.02.19 | 2nd round | Maryna Chernyshova | Alexandra Damaschin | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Alexandra Damaschin form & Maryna Chernyshova form
Alexandra Damaschin - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 4-6, - Alexandra Damaschin - retired | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ruxandra Schech | 2-6, 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Abbie Myers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.19 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.19 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maryna Chernyshova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Monika Dedaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-710, 1-2, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |