INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maryna Zanevska vs. Gabriela Ce - H2H matches
28.07.14 | fin | Maryna Zanevska | Gabriela Ce | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
Maryna Zanevska form & Gabriela Ce form
Maryna Zanevska - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 0-0, - Maryna Zanevska - retired | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.22 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Caty McNally | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-69, 6-4 | match details |
Gabriela Ce - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Zala Bizjak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |