MATCH
10.08.20 | 1st round | Maryna Zanevska | Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maryna Zanevska vs. Gabriela Duca - H2H matches
10.08.20 | 1st round | Maryna Zanevska | Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maryna Zanevska form & Gabriela Duca form
Maryna Zanevska - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 0-0, - Maryna Zanevska - retired | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
04.02.23 1/2 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.23 q 1 | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.22 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 fin | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Caty McNally | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-69, 6-4 | match details |
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |