MATCH
25.05.17 | 2nd round | Masa Jovanovic | So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Goyang | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Masa Jovanovic | So-Ra Lee | |
1st SERVE % | 63/100 (63%) | 86/113 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/63 (54%) | 43/86 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/37 (43%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 8/13 (62%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 60/113 (53%) | 50/100 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 110/213 (52%) | 103/213 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Masa Jovanovic vs. So-Ra Lee - H2H matches
25.05.17 | 2nd round | Masa Jovanovic | So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Goyang | Hard |
Masa Jovanovic form & So-Ra Lee form
Masa Jovanovic - last matches
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 2 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Sherazad Reix | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 7-65, Olivia Tjandramulia - retired | match details |
So-Ra Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.21 qual. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
27.12.21 q 2 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.12.21 q 1 | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |