INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Masa Zec-Peskiric vs. Sophia Kovalets - H2H matches
17.03.14 | fin | Masa Zec-Peskiric | Sophia Kovalets | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Masa Zec-Peskiric form & Sophia Kovalets form
Masa Zec-Peskiric - last matches
Torun - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
14.04.14 q 1 | vs. Jan Abaza | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rodionova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 1/2 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-0, 2-0, Arianna Capogrosso - retired | match details | |
17.03.14 fin | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.14 2nd round | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.14 1/4 | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.03.14 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.14 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.14 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
10.02.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.14 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.14 | vs. Shahar Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.14 Rubber 1 | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Raluca Olaru | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 2 | vs. Hana Mortagy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Sophia Kovalets - last matches
Manacor - Clay | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-1, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.10.17 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.17 fin | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 0-3, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 3-0, Melanie Klaffner - retired | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Lund - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Emilie Francati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-1, - Sophia Kovalets - retired | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Radina Rakic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |