Serbia
01.01.99, 25 years
01.01.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kristina Miletic vs. Maya Tahan - H2H matches
30.10.18 | 1st round | Maya Tahan | Kristina Miletic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Kristina Miletic form & Maya Tahan form
Kristina Miletic - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Dariya Radulova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maya Tahan - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ong | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |