INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Meiling Wang vs. Yexin Ma - H2H matches
15.05.17 | qual. | Meiling Wang | Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Qujing | Hard |
13.02.17 | q 1 | Meiling Wang | Yexin Ma | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Nanjing | Hard |
Meiling Wang form & Yexin Ma form
Meiling Wang - last matches
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Yidi Yang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Zi Ye Zhang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-78, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Yexin Ma - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |