Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taipei (CHN)
10.04.01, 22 years
14.773 $
10.04.01, 22 years
14.773 $
Meiting Liu vs. Ya Hsin Lee - H2H matches
10.07.18 | 1st round | Meiting Liu | Ya Hsin Lee | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Tianjin | Hard |
Meiting Liu form & Ya Hsin Lee form
Meiting Liu - last matches
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Jiahui Chen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jiahui Chen | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Xiamen - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yilin Zheng | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Emily Bi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yi Liu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Changsha - Hard | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Baotou - Clay | ||||
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Qian Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luan - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ziyi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Ya Hsin Lee - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Li Hsin Lin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-72, - Ya Hsin Lee - retired | match details | |
11.02.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.23 1/4 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Keitel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Ewa Czapulak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |