INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Melinda Czink vs. Gabriela Pantuckova - H2H matches
28.07.14 | qual. | Melinda Czink | Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Plzen | Clay |
Melinda Czink form & Gabriela Pantuckova form
Melinda Czink - last matches
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
04.11.14 1st round | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 q 2 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.10.14 qual. | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Julia Glushko | 4-6, 2-4, - Melinda Czink - retired | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Carolina Betancourt | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
29.09.14 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.14 2nd round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-1, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.14 qual. | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
06.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 1-2, - Melinda Czink - retired | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kulichkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.14 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
18.06.14 q 2 | vs. Timea Bacsinszky | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
17.06.14 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
02.06.14 q 1 | vs. Manisha Foster | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.14 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 1-6, 6-2, - Melinda Czink - retired | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Sharon Fichman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.14 qual. | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 7-61, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Gabriela Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Janosi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-1, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0-3, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | Magdalena Pantuckova - walk over | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 fin | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 3-0, Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |