INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Meritxell Perera Ros vs. Alice Gillan - H2H matches
19.06.17 | qual. | Meritxell Perera Ros | Alice Gillan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Alkmaar | Clay |
Meritxell Perera Ros form & Alice Gillan form
Meritxell Perera Ros - last matches
Telde - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ines Moreno Itza | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alba Escalona Perny | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Pia Cuk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Andrea Martinez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Alice Gillan - last matches
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - retired | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |