INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mervana Jugic-Salkic vs. Michaela Boev - H2H matches
29.10.12 | qual. | Mervana Jugic-Salkic | Michaela Boev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Nantes | I. hard |
Mervana Jugic-Salkic form & Michaela Boev form
Mervana Jugic-Salkic - last matches
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
18.06.13 q 1 | vs. Eva Birnerova | 5-7, 0-3, - Mervana Jugic-Salkic - retired | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
08.06.13 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.13 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 q 1 | vs. Michaela Frlicka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.05.13 q 2 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 7-63, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Carina Witthoeft | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Katowice - Clay | ||||
06.04.13 q 1 | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-2, 1-0, Amra Sadikovic - retired | match details | |
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 3-4, - Mervana Jugic-Salkic - retired | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.13 1st round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.13 qual. | vs. Vera Dushevina | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.02.13 q 1 | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.13 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Dubois | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.13 q 1 | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
17.12.12 1st round | vs. Monica Puig | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Monica Niculescu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Dzehalevich | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Audrey Bois | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
13.10.12 q 1 | vs. Annika Beck | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
06.10.12 q 1 | vs. Jill Craybas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Michaela Boev - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.18 1/4 | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 6-72, 6-76 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |