Mi-Rae Ham vs. Alexandra Artamonova

Mi-Rae Ham vs. Alexandra Artamonova - Pingguo - compare

MATCH

11.01.101st roundMi-Rae Ham Alexandra Artamonova 6-2, 6-0 China Pingguo Hard

MATCH STATS

6-0

Mi-Rae Ham
Republic of Korea
03.11.90, 27 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
20.11.92, 25 years




815
16
48.395 $
Alexandra Artamonova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Mi-Rae Ham vs. Alexandra Artamonova - head to head matches

11.01.101st roundMi-Rae HamAlexandra Artamonova6-2, 6-0 match detailsChina Pingguo Hard

Mi-Rae Ham - last matches

Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
23.12.13
q 1
vs. Ceylin Gunay6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
23.12.13
2nd round
vs. Elise Mertens2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.12.13
qual.
vs. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
23.12.13
1st round
vs. Margarita Lazareva2-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
16.12.13
1st round
vs. Irina Maria Bara2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.12.13
qual.
vs. Darya Chernetsova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Seoul - Hard
28.10.13
q 1
vs. Hyo Jung Kim6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.13
qual.
vs. Ji-Hee Choi0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
09.09.13
qual.
vs. Sung-Hee Han6-3, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
09.09.13
1st round
vs. Jia-Jing Lu5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.09.13
q 1
vs. So-Hee Yoon6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
09.09.13
q 2
vs. Cho-Won Lee6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeong Wol - Hard
02.09.13
1st round
vs. Fang Ying Xun6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
02.09.13
q 2
vs. So Hee Jung6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
02.09.13
qual.
vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.13
2nd round
vs. Lavinia Tananta4-6, 6-1, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
17.06.13
1st round
vs. Zi Yang6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
17.06.13
q 1
vs. Yukun Zhang6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
17.06.13
2nd round
vs. Seo-Kyung Kang6-2, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.06.13
q 2
vs. Jin Yoo6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
17.06.13
qual.
vs. Plobrung Plipuech7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
10.06.13
2nd round
vs. So-Jung Kim2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.06.13
q 2
vs. Seon Young Um6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
10.06.13
qual.
vs. So Hee Jung3-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
10.06.13
1st round
vs. Hyojung Yea6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
27.05.13
q 1
vs. Yu-Mi Hwang6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
27.05.13
qual.
vs. Chiaki Okadaue4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.05.13
q 2
vs. Ju-Eun Kim3-6, 7-67, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
20.05.13
q 2
vs. Hye-Min Lee6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
20.05.13
qual.
vs. Seung-Yeon Hong6-1, 6-2 winmatch details

Alexandra Artamonova - last matches

Finland Helsinki - I. hard
10.11.14
1/4
vs. Tess Sugnaux0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.11.14
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kulikova7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
10.11.14
2nd round
vs. Emma Laine6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
08.09.14
qual.
vs. Silvia Njiric4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.09.14
q 1
vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997)6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia St.Petersburg - Clay
18.08.14
qual.
vs. Anastasia Pivovarova6-4, 3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.08.14
q 1
vs. Daria Zheludchenko6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Estonia Tallinn - Clay
21.07.14
2nd round
vs. Sofia Smagina6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
21.07.14
1/4
vs. Anastasija Homutova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
21.07.14
fin
vs. Csilla Argyelan6-73, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.07.14
1/2
vs. Laura Gulbe5-7, 6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
21.07.14
1st round
vs. Vera Aleshcheva6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - I. hard
04.11.13
2nd round
vs. Margarita Gasparyan4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.11.13
1st round
vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok3-6, 7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
04.11.13
qual.
vs. Albina Khabibulina6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
21.10.13
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
21.10.13
1st round
vs. Deniz Khazaniuk6-4, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.10.13
qual.
vs. Emiliya Gadzhieva6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
02.09.13
1st round
vs. Shakhlo Saidova6-3, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia St.Petersburg - Clay
19.08.13
1st round
vs. Sofia Shapatava4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Hard
12.08.13
qual.
vs. Alison Bai4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
12.08.13
q 1
vs. Lilya Yarullina6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
12.08.13
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Rodina1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.08.13
q 2
vs. Polina Monova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
05.08.13
1st round
vs. Margarita Lazareva4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Darmstadt - Clay
15.07.13
1/4
vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
15.07.13
2nd round
vs. Iva Primorac7-68, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
15.07.13
1st round
vs. Tatiana Kotelnikova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
08.07.13
1st round
vs. Natalija Kostic3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Kristinehamn - Clay
24.06.13
1st round
vs. Alize Lim4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
<