Darya Chernetsova vs. Mi-Rae Ham

Darya Chernetsova vs. Mi-Rae Ham - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Darya Chernetsova Mi-Rae Ham

MATCH STATS


Darya Chernetsova
Belarus
13.11.94, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
03.11.90, 27 years







Mi-Rae Ham
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Darya Chernetsova vs. Mi-Rae Ham - head to head matches

16.12.13qual.Mi-Rae HamDarya Chernetsova6-4, 6-2 match detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Darya Chernetsova - last matches

Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
19.09.16
q 2
vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Kharkiv - Clay
22.08.16
q 1
vs. Kate Zueva6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
22.08.16
q 2
vs. Alyona Sotnikova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Kharkiv - Clay
16.08.16
1st round
vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Imola - Carpet
11.07.16
q 1
vs. Marta Bellucco6-3, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
28.06.16
1st round
vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.06.16
q 1
vs. Michelle Schmitz6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
27.06.16
qual.
vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
13.06.16
q 2
vs. Vera Sakalouskaya1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
06.06.16
q 2
vs. Alesya Yakubovich6-4, 4-6, 7-63 winmatch details
06.06.16
qual.
vs. Lidziya Marozava2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
31.05.16
1st round
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
26.05.16
2nd round
vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.05.16
1st round
vs. Camille Cheli7-66, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
18.05.16
1st round
vs. Marianna Natali7-64, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
16.05.16
qual.
vs. Diana Shevchenko6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Tunisia La Marsa - Clay
11.05.16
1st round
vs. Nadia Podoroska0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.05.16
qual.
vs. Nicole Baloescu7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunis - Clay
02.05.16
q 1
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
27.04.16
1st round
vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
22.02.16
q 1
vs. Anastasia Gasanova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia El Kantaoui - Hard
14.12.15
1st round
vs. Yasmine Mansouri6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
14.12.15
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia El Kantaoui - Hard
07.12.15
2nd round
vs. Kassandra Davesne6-4, 4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
07.12.15
1st round
vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia El Kantaoui - Hard
30.11.15
1st round
vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia El Kantaoui - Hard
23.11.15
1st round
vs. Karolina Silwanowicz4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
09.11.15
q 1
vs. Katyarina Paulenka2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia El Kantaoui - Hard
28.09.15
1st round
vs. Laura Tinello6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
28.09.15
2nd round
vs. Yana Sizikova3-6, 7-65, 1-6 lostmatch details

Mi-Rae Ham - last matches

Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
23.12.13
qual.
vs. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
23.12.13
2nd round
vs. Elise Mertens2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.12.13
1st round
vs. Margarita Lazareva2-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.12.13
q 1
vs. Ceylin Gunay6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
16.12.13
1st round
vs. Irina Maria Bara2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.12.13
qual.
vs. Darya Chernetsova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Seoul - Hard
28.10.13
q 1
vs. Hyo Jung Kim6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.13
qual.
vs. Ji-Hee Choi0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
09.09.13
q 1
vs. So-Hee Yoon6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
09.09.13
q 2
vs. Cho-Won Lee6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
09.09.13
qual.
vs. Sung-Hee Han6-3, 0-6, 6-4 winmatch details
09.09.13
1st round
vs. Jia-Jing Lu5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeong Wol - Hard
02.09.13
q 2
vs. So Hee Jung6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
02.09.13
qual.
vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.13
2nd round
vs. Lavinia Tananta4-6, 6-1, 0-6 lostmatch details
02.09.13
1st round
vs. Fang Ying Xun6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
17.06.13
2nd round
vs. Seo-Kyung Kang6-2, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.06.13
q 2
vs. Jin Yoo6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
17.06.13
qual.
vs. Plobrung Plipuech7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
17.06.13
1st round
vs. Zi Yang6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
17.06.13
q 1
vs. Yukun Zhang6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
10.06.13
qual.
vs. So Hee Jung3-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
10.06.13
1st round
vs. Hyojung Yea6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
10.06.13
2nd round
vs. So-Jung Kim2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.06.13
q 2
vs. Seon Young Um6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
27.05.13
q 1
vs. Yu-Mi Hwang6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
27.05.13
qual.
vs. Chiaki Okadaue4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.05.13
q 2
vs. Ju-Eun Kim3-6, 7-67, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
20.05.13
qual.
vs. Seung-Yeon Hong6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
20.05.13
1st round
vs. So-Ra Lee1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
<