INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Beygelzimer vs. Michaela Boev - H2H matches
21.04.14 | 1st round | Yuliya Beygelzimer | Michaela Boev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Yuliya Beygelzimer form & Michaela Boev form
Yuliya Beygelzimer - last matches
Nashville - I. hard | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Allison Bojczuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Maria Adams | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 2 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
01.10.16 1/2 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.16 q 1 | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tayla Whitehouse | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
17.07.16 qual. | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Savchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.16 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
17.10.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
13.10.15 1st round | vs. Venus Williams | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.15 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.15 q 1 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Michaela Boev - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.18 1/4 | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 6-72, 6-76 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Afroditi Tzanopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.17 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |