Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
27.06.99, 24 years
27.06.99, 24 years
Michaela Honcova vs. Veronika Koberlingova - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Michaela Honcova | Veronika Koberlingova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Michaela Honcova form & Veronika Koberlingova form
Michaela Honcova - last matches
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-63, 4-6, 0-3, - Michaela Honcova - retired | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |
Veronika Koberlingova - last matches
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adela Jarosova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lilla Juhasz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 1-6, 0-3, - Veronika Koberlingova - retired | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Simova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Slovakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Claudia Giovine | Claudia Giovine - walk over | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Taisiya Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |