INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michele Alexandra Zmau vs. Aleksandra Pospelova - H2H matches
10.07.17 | q 2 | Michele Alexandra Zmau | Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Torino | Clay |
Michele Alexandra Zmau form & Aleksandra Pospelova form
Michele Alexandra Zmau - last matches
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.18 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
17.11.18 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Michele Alexandra Zmau - retired | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |